您在這裡

EX46900A 系列

Ethernet Switches
強固級非管理型
強固級 PoE 乙太網路交換器

強固級非網管8埠10/100/1000BASE(8 x PoE)+2埠1000BASE-X(SX/LX/SFP)乙太網路交換器

SFP

SFP

PoE 30W

PoE 30W

Wide Temperature

Wide Temperature

Fanless

Fanless

E-Mark

E-Mark

  • PoE power budget up to 30W/port,
    total 120W
  • Wide power input range of 18V~57VDC
  • Choice of optical interfaces (SFP/SC/ST/WDM) for long distance connectivity
EX46900A 系列: 強固級非網管8埠10/100/1000BASE(8 x PoE)+2埠1000BASE-X(SX/LX/SFP)乙太網路交換器 正面
  • EX46900A 系列: 強固級非網管8埠10/100/1000BASE(8 x PoE)+2埠1000BASE-X(SX/LX/SFP)乙太網路交換器 正面
  • EX46900A 系列: 強固級非網管8埠10/100/1000BASE(8 x PoE)+2埠1000BASE-X(SX/LX/SFP)乙太網路交換器 側面
  • EX46900A 系列: 強固級非網管8埠10/100/1000BASE(8 x PoE)+2埠1000BASE-X(SX/LX/SFP)乙太網路交換器 側面
  • EX46900A 系列: 強固級非網管8埠10/100/1000BASE(8 x PoE)+2埠1000BASE-X(SX/LX/SFP)乙太網路交換器 背面
  • EX46900A 系列: 強固級非網管8埠10/100/1000BASE(8 x PoE)+2埠1000BASE-X(SX/LX/SFP)乙太網路交換器 側面