您在這裡

EX94000 系列

Ethernet Switches
強固級非管理型

Hardened Unmanaged 4 to 8-port 10/100BASE-TX and 1 to 2-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Switch

Wide Temperature

Wide Temperature

Fanless

Fanless

UL 60950

UL 60950

ISA 12.12.01

ISA 12.12.01

  • High 4kV surge protection design
  • Certified as Class I, Division 2 electrical equipment
  • Optical interfaces (SFP/SC/ST/WDM) for
    long distance connectivity
EX94000 Series: Hardened Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE Ethernet Switch
  • EX94000 Series: Hardened Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE Ethernet Switch
  • EX94000 Series: Hardened Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE Ethernet Switch_Top
  • EX94000 Series: Hardened Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE Ethernet Switch_Back
  • EX94000 Series: Hardened Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE Ethernet Switch_Bottom

檔案下載

其他相關資訊

產品ECN訊息:
» Product ECN Notice-Chipset change
   notice for EX94000 Series
相關產品 (Factory Automation):
»  EX61000A
»  EX71000
»  EX72000
»  EX77000
»  EX95000